Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

Zyxel Multi-Gig 12-Port Unmanaged Switch with 2-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP+ Desktop/Wallmount [XGS1010-12]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.83
Free Delivery

Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

Cheapest Total Price
£117.83
Free Delivery

Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

£119.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

In stock
£126.22
Free Delivery

Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

In stock
£129.58
Free Delivery

Zyxel XGS1010-12-ZZ0102F network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey

Next Day
£131.84
Free Delivery

Zyxel XGS1010-12-ZZ0102F network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Grey

3-5 working days
£132.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel XGS1010-12-ZZ0102F network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

In stock
£134.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zyxel Usg Flex 700h Firewall Router
£2,334.37
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel NWA240BE White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£229.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel Xmg-108hp-eu0101f Switch
£119.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 1G, 2x 2.5G, 2x 10G SFP+ Ports | Desktop | Fanless | Easy Installation Ethernet Splitter | XGS1010-12

Cheapest offer

PLUG-AND-PLAY SETUP: Connects gaming PCs, NAS, game consoles, VoIP, and media players instantly with no configuration required, getting your home or studio network running in seconds 2 x 10G SFP+ UPLINK PORTS: Deliver maximum throughput to NAS devices, media servers, and workstations via 10 Gigabit fiber uplinks with a 66 Gbps switching capacity and 49 Mpps forwarding rate MULTI-GIGABIT FLEXIBILITY: 8 x Gigabit ports and 2 x 2.5G Multi-Gig ports auto-negotiate at 100M, 1G, or 2.5G, connecting WiFi 6 access points and modern workstations at full wireless speed FANLESS SILENT OPERATION: Aluminum fanless chassis generates zero noise and eliminates moving parts, enabling reliable 24/7 use in quiet home offices, studios, and living spaces ENERGY-EFFICIENT DESIGN: Built-in IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet automatically adjusts power usage based on traffic load, consuming as little as 3.95W under light network conditions
£117.83
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.