Zyxel Secure Cloud-managed Router with AXE5400 Tri-band WiFi Subscription-free network security |Manageable via Nebula APP| Cloud Getaway [SCR 50AXE]

Used Offers from

Zyxel Secure Cloud-managed Router with AXE5400 Tri-band WiFi Subscription-free network security |Manageable via Nebula APP| Cloud Getaway [SCR 50AXE]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.49
Free Delivery

Zyxel SCR50AXE Indoor AXE5400 WiFi 6E Cloud Managed Router

1 day
£149.99
Delivery from £5.48

Zyxel Secure Cloud-managed Router with AXE5400 Tri-band WiFi Subscription-free network security |Manageable via Nebula APP| Cloud Getaway [SCR 50AXE]

In stock
£166.50
Free Delivery

Zyxel SCR50AXE AXE5400 Indoor Router, Tri-Band WiFi 6E, 4x4 MIMO, Nebula Cloud M

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.50
Free Delivery

Zyxel Secure Cloud-managed Router with AXE5400 Tri-band WiFi Subscription-free network security |Manageable via Nebula APP| Cloud Getaway [SCR 50AXE]

In stock
£238.22
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Zyxel USGFLEX200H hardware firewall 5 Gbit/s
£870.84
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Zyxel USG FLEX 100H hardware firewall 3 Gbit/s
£531.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel NWA130BE-EU0101F wireless access point 5764 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel NWA50BE 4324 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
£84.93
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Zyxel Secure Cloud-managed Router with AXE5400 Tri-band WiFi Subscription-free network security |Manageable via Nebula APP| Cloud Getaway [SCR 50AXE]

Cheapest offer

Subscription-Free Security built-in as standard (inc. Ransomware prevention True WiFi6E (Tri-band 802.11axe), to deliver a maximum data rate of 5.4 Gbps Self-configuring, plug-and-play deployment via Nebula App. 4 GbE ports for printers, phones, and other wired devices Up to 4 SSIDs with intergrade enterprise security and personal/ guest access (Availible in June 2023)
£130.49
amazon.co.uk