Zyxel XMG1915-10E 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Zyxel XMG1915-10E 8-Port 2.5 GbE 2 SFP+ L2 Managed Smart Switch

Used Offers from

Zyxel XMG1915-10E 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£178.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel XMG1915-10E 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£178.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel XMG1915-10E Managed L2 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500)

3-5 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel Xmg1915-10E. Switch Type: Managed Switch Layer: L2. Basic Switching Rj-45

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZYXEL XMG1915-18EP 16-PORT
£394.97
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel XMG1915-10E 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest offer

. The Zyxel XMG1915 series is a versatile family of 2.5G Multi-Gig Smart Managed switches available in three models with and without PoE connectivity. Each Ethernet port on these models supports 2.5G speed and they are equipped with two 10G SFP+ ports to cater to your business’s increasing need for high network speeds. The XMG1915 series is designed to support NebulaFlex offering the most affordable Multi-Gig hybrid switch solution for the SB/SMB market. Compact and silent cloud-based 2.5G switchThere are 3 models for XMG1915 Series Switches including 8/16-port 2.5G ports with two 10G SFP+ models with or without PoE options. This fanless (10E/10EP)/smart fan (18EP) and compact-sized series of switch offering silent operation in any desktop environment. The easy-to-use switch also supports NebulaFlex and comes with a range of useful features for superior performance. Ready to boost network speeds up to 2.5xThe XMG1915 Series Switch is the perfect choice for upgrading your SB/SMB network
£178.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk