Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Zyxel XS1930-10-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Used Offers from

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£390.90
Free Delivery

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

In stock
£409.68
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-10-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

3-5 working days
£409.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

In stock
£414.54
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-10-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Black

Next Day
£415.64
Free Delivery

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

In stock
£429.24
Free Delivery

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£446.09
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-10-ZZ0101F XS1930-10-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L...

Unknown
£458.82

Zyxel XS1930-10 10-Port Smart Managed Rack-mountable Gigabit Switch

1-3 working days
£465.11
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zyxel Xs1930-10-zz0101f Switch
£561.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.62
ZYXEL - LIC-ACSL3-ZZ0004F Advanced Feature License Access Layer 3 for XS1930-10.
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Zyxel XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black
£574.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L2/L3 Black
£517.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Cheapest offer

Equipped with 8 Multi-Gigabit ports and additional 2 SFP+ uplink ports. Every copper port supports network speed of 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G. Industry-first 5-color LED for every port speed. Smart fan design delivers near silent operation. NebulaFlex gives you the flexibility to switch between standalone and our license-free Nebula cloud management.
£390.90
amazon.co.uk