Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F 8-port SFP+ Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L2/L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/100

Used Offers from

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F 8-port SFP+ Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£493.78
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F 8-port SFP+ Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£493.78
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L2/L3 Black

Next Day
£523.50
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F commutateur réseau Géré L2/L3 Noir

In stock
£641.91
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F commutateur réseau Géré L2/L3 Noir

In stock
£650.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F commutateur réseau Géré L2/L3 Noir

In stock
£682.10
Free Delivery

Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F commutateur réseau Géré L2/L3 Noir

In stock
£733.00
Delivery from £17.48

Similar products

ZYXEL - LIC-ACSL3-ZZ0006F Advanced Feature License Access Layer 3 for XS1930-12F.
£111.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L2/L3 Black
£517.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel XS1930-12F-ZZ0101F 8-port SFP+ Multi-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Cheapest offer

Key Features . Support Multi-Gigabit for 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G connections with its unique and intuitive 5-color LED port speed indicationPoE model supports 802.3bt PoE++ offering a maximum of 60 W per port and with a maximum power budget of 375 WSmart fan design delivers near silent Multi-Gigabit operationRich L2 feature set with L3 static route makes it an affordable choice for aggregation switch . Zyxel 10-Port 10G Fiber + 2-Port Multi-Gig NebulaFlex Smart Managed Fiber SwitchZyxel’s XS1930 Multi-Gigabit smart managed series is purpose-built for today’s network while providing future-proof technology for agile network expansion for growing number of Multi-Gigabit devices such as servers Wifi 6 APs and other devices that needs speed beyond the standard gigabit. Each of the copper ports of new XS1930 series support speed 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G that are suitable for every network device. Trustworthy aggregation Switch for agile network expansion.With 10 SFP+ fiber ports and its advanced fea
£493.78
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk