Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

Zyxel XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£641.51
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

In stock
£648.66
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

In stock
£650.16
Free Delivery

ZyXEL XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F 12-Port Smart Managed PoE++ Switch - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£668.34
Delivery from £20.00

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£718.35
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£770.18
Delivery from £23.56

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

In stock
£807.50
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£868.96
Delivery from £13.99

Zyxel XS1930-12HP 8-Port Smart Managed Rackmount 10-Gigabit PoE+ Switch

1-3 working days
£999.97
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Zyxel 8-Port Multi-Gig + 2 10G Copper + 2 10G Fiber NebulaFlex Smart Managed PoE++ Switch with 375W. [XS1930-12HP]

Cheapest offer

Equipped with 8 Multi-Gigabit PoE ports, with additional 2 10G Copper and 2 10G SFP+ uplink ports. Every copper port supports network speed of 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G. Industry-first 5-color LED for every port speed. Supports IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ offering a maximum of 60 W per port with up to 375W system power. Smart fan design delivers near silent operation.
£641.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel Xs1930-12Hp 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 2 Layer Supported Modu XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F
£573.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZYXEL - LIC-ACSL3-ZZ0005F Advanced Feature License Access Layer 3 for XS1930-12HP.
£198.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00