Eye Shadows

(15,931 offers*)
Filter
Discover a stunning range of cheap eye shadows that won't break the bank! Browse our unbeatable offers and compare prices to find the perfect shades to buy eye shadows online today!
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 203 Silica Glass
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 203 Silica Glass
£3.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g
£3.75
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Made To Last Eyeshadow 011
PUPA Milano Made To Last Eyeshadow 011
£11.73
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl 0.8 g
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl 0.8 g
£3.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna
NARS Cosmetics Total Seduction Eyeshadow Stick Laguna
£20.65
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Designer Refill 1 pcs.
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Designer Refill 1 pcs.
£5.64
£7.05 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Made To Last Eyeshadow 038
PUPA Milano Made To Last Eyeshadow 038
£11.96
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eyeshadow Magnet - Pearly Light Brown No. 16 - 0.8 g
Artdeco Eyeshadow Magnet - Pearly Light Brown No. 16 - 0.8 g
£3.75
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Cranberry
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Cranberry
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eye Shadow High Performance Eyeshadow Stylo 1.4 g
ARTDECO Eye Shadow High Performance Eyeshadow Stylo 1.4 g
£9.08
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Eye Shadow Vamp! Compact Eyeshadow Duo 2.2 g
PUPA Milano Eye Shadow Vamp! Compact Eyeshadow Duo 2.2 g
£14.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Eyeshadow Pearly 0.8 g
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Eyeshadow Pearly 0.8 g
£3.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Scene
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Scene
£16.20
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl 88 Cherry Blossom 0.8 g
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl 88 Cherry Blossom 0.8 g
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Girlie
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Girlie
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 517 Chocolate Brown
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 517 Chocolate Brown
£3.75
£4.69 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Eyes Eye Shadow Vamp! Compact Eyeshadow Duo No. 005 Milk Chocolate
PUPA Milano Eyes Eye Shadow Vamp! Compact Eyeshadow Duo No. 005 Milk Chocolate
£14.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 112 Pearly In Crowd
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 112 Pearly In Crowd
£3.75
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PUPA Milano Made To Last Eyeshadow 010
PUPA Milano Made To Last Eyeshadow 010
£11.73
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 345 Glam Beige Rose
Artdeco Eyeshadow 0.8gr 345 Glam Beige Rose
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Shell
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Shell
£23.40
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Eyeshadow Duochrome 1 pcs.
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Eyeshadow Duochrome 1 pcs.
£3.75
£4.69 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Motif!
MAC Small Eyeshadow Frost 1,5gr Motif!
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl #04 Pearly Mystical grey 0,8 gr
Artdeco Eyeshadow Pearl #04 Pearly Mystical grey 0,8 gr
£3.75
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Cork
MAC Small Eyeshadow Satin 1,5gr Cork
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO High Performance Eyeshadow Stylo, 01, 0.1 kg
ARTDECO High Performance Eyeshadow Stylo, 01, 0.1 kg
£13.80
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G That's Showbiz Baby
Mac Small Eye Shadow 1.5G That's Showbiz Baby
£16.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eye Shadow High Performance Eyeshadow Stylo 1.4 g
ARTDECO Eye Shadow High Performance Eyeshadow Stylo 1.4 g
£9.08
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cosmetics Eye Shadow eyeshadow shade Carbon 1,5 g
MAC Cosmetics Eye Shadow eyeshadow shade Carbon 1,5 g
£18.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Smooth Eyeshadow Stick No. 10 Pearly Golden Beige
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Smooth Eyeshadow Stick No. 10 Pearly Golden Beige
£6.27
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Veluxe Pearl 1,3gr Expensive Pink
MAC Small Eyeshadow Veluxe Pearl 1,3gr Expensive Pink
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Eye Designer Refill No. 72
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Eye Designer Refill No. 72
£5.64
£7.05 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Babor Eye Shadow Pencil eye shadow pencil with long-lasting effect 2 g, 01 shiny rose
Babor Eye Shadow Pencil eye shadow pencil with long-lasting effect 2 g, 01 shiny rose
£15.68
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ARTDECO Eyes Eye-ShadowEyeshadow Matte No. 551
ARTDECO Eyes Eye-ShadowEyeshadow Matte No. 551
£3.75
£4.69 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Soft Brown
MAC Small Eyeshadow Matte 1,5gr Soft Brown
£16.20
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eye Shadow 0.8 g
ARTDECO Eye Shadow 0.8 g
£3.75
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Improper Copper
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Improper Copper
£23.40
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Smooth Eyeshadow Stick Atlantic Blue
ARTDECO Eyes Eye Shadow Smooth Eyeshadow Stick Atlantic Blue
£6.27
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Hush
MAC Cream Colour Base 3,2gr Hush
£23.40
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g
ARTDECO Eye Shadow Magnet 0.8 g
£3.75
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Exceptional Offers on Eye Shadows

Eye shadows are a staple in any makeup collection, offering limitless possibilities for enhancing your look. At pricehunter.co.uk, you can explore a wide variety of eye shadow offerings from leading brands, perfect for achieving everything from subtle daytime elegance to dazzling evening glamour. Whether you're searching for a creamy texture or a matte finish, our selection has something to cater to every preference and budget.

Types of Eye Shadows

Understanding the types of eye shadows available can help you find the right product for your needs. Here are the main categories:
  • Matte Eye Shadows - These provide a flat finish, ideal for a sophisticated look.
  • Shimmer Eye Shadows - Perfect for adding a touch of sparkle and dimension to your eyes.
  • Creamy Eye Shadows - Offer easy application and a smooth, blendable texture.
  • Loose Powder Eye Shadows - Versatile and buildable, great for layering and achieving a dramatic look.
  • Liquid Eye Shadows - Fast-drying options that often deliver intense color payoff.

Popular Brands

Choosing the right brand can significantly influence your eye shadow experience. Some renowned brands include:
  • Rimmel Eye Shadow - Known for its vibrant colors and affordability.
  • MAC - Offers a professional line with extensive shade options.
  • Bobbi Brown - Known for its neutral shades that enhance natural beauty.
  • Revlon - Provides high-quality products at reasonable prices.
  • Artdeco - Offers customizable palettes for personalized looks.

Application Tools and Accessories

The right tools can elevate your eye shadow application skills. Consider these must-have accessories:
  • Bobbi Brown Eyeliner Long Wear - Perfect for creating defined looks after applying eyeshadow.
  • Eye Shadow Brushes - Essential for blending and applying shadow evenly.
  • Primer - Helps to enhance color vibrancy and longevity of the eye shadow.
  • Cotton Swabs - Useful for correcting mistakes or smudging for a softer look.
  • Makeup Remover - Essential for easily removing eye makeup at the end of the day.

Smart Tech in Eye Shadows

Innovative technology has also found its way into eye shadows, making them easier to use and more effective. Consider these advancements:
  • Creamy Eye Shadows - Often infused with skincare ingredients for added benefits.
  • Long-Wear Formulas - Designed to last without fading throughout the day.
  • Waterproof Variants - Ideal for special occasions or humid environments.
  • Organically Made - Eco-friendly options that are gentle on the skin.
  • Light-Reflecting Pigments - Enhance brightness and dimension in eye looks.

Usage Scenarios

Selecting the right eye shadow can depend on the occasion and desired look. Here are some common situations:
  • MAC Dazzleshadow - Perfect for festive events or nights out.
  • Office Wear - Opt for neutral or matte shades for a professional appearance.
  • Casual Outings - Soft shimmer or pastel colors can brighten your everyday look.
  • Weddings - Consider long-lasting and waterproof options for special occasions.
  • Travel - Creamy or powder formulas are versatile and easy to pack.
By understanding the variety of eye shadows available, the brands you can choose from, the tools that enhance application, the smart technology integrated into products, and the best usage scenarios, you can confidently explore the extensive offerings on pricehunter.co.uk. Happy shopping!

Note: This text was created with the help of AI.

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Don't forget your voucher code: