(24ft) Water Fed Backpack & Window Cleaning Pole/Water Fed Telescopic Brush/Extendable Cleaner
24ft Window Cleaning Water Fed Pole Brush Backpack Telescopic Extendable
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST 16L Water Fed Backpack & 24Ft Cleaning Pole
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery
Monstershop 16L Water Fed Backpack & 24Ft Cleaning Pole In Blue Blue
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£239.99
Similar products
Monstershop Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole - 24Ft In Black Black One Size
£119.99
dorothyperkins.com
24ft Telescopic Water-Fed Solar Panel and Window Cleaning Pole Kit - Extendable Reach Cleaner with Brush, Soap Dispenser, Cobweb & Feather Duster - Soffit, Fascia, Conservatory
£109.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXBLAST Water Fed Cleaning Telescopic Pole 24ft & Water Trolley Tank System 30L / Window Clean Car Washing Kit & Accessories
£339.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery