MonsterShop 20Ft Water Fed Cleaning Pole & 30L Water Trolley

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

Water Fed Cleaning Telescopic Pole & 30L Water Tank Window Cleaning Trolley

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

20ft Telescopic Water Fed Cleaning Pole + 30L Water Tank Window Cleaning Trolley

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

20ft Telescopic Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole 30L Water Tank Trolley Kit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 20Ft Water Fed Cleaning Pole & 30L Water Trolley In Orange Orange

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£289.99

24ft Telescopic Water Fed Cleaning Pole + 30L Water Tank Window Cleaning Trolley

£339.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 20Ft Water Fed Cleaning Pole & 30L Water Trolley

Cheapest offer

Get those windows sparkling with the MAXBLAST 30 litre telescopic lightweight water fed pole and trolley system.Available in three sizes 20ft, 24ft and 30ft you will be able to reach new heights with your window cleaning! Simply secure the quick release fitments in place and away you go - the included soft brush and spray gun can be attach to the water pipe for cleaning at ground level or why not use the water fed pole which ensures water is continually supplied when cleaning up high.
£289.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• 20ft reach for high surfaces and windows
• 30L water capacity for extended cleaning sessions
• Eco-friendly design with no harsh chemicals

Similar products

Monstershop 30Ft Water Fed Cleaning Pole & 30L Water Trolley In Orange Orange
£354.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
MonsterShop Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole - 20Ft
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery