(30ft) Water Fed Backpack & Window Cleaning Pole/Water Fed Telescopic Brush/Extendable Cleaner
30ft Extendable Telescopic Water Fed Window Cleaning Brush + Backpack Squeegee
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 16L Water Fed Backpack & 30Ft Cleaning Pole
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£279.99
Free Delivery
Monstershop 16L Water Fed Backpack & 30Ft Cleaning Pole In Blue Blue
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£279.99
Similar products
MAXBLAST 30ft Window Cleaning Pole/Water Fed Telescopic Brush/Extendable Cleaner Conservatory Roof
£159.99
dorothyperkins.com
Igadpole 30Ft, 9M Washing Kit, Water-Fed Brush, Cobweb Duster And 10In, 25Cm Squeegee And Soap Dispenser, Window Cleaning Pole
£159.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
30ft 9m Water Fed Window Cleaning Pole Squeegee Brush Extension Long Reach Telescopic Conservatory Solar Panel Cleaning Equipment Hose Fed.
£111.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
30ft Telescopic Water-Fed Solar Panel and Window Cleaning Pole Kit - Extendable Reach Cleaner with Brush, Soap Dispenser, Cobweb & Feather Duster - Soffit, Fascia, Conservatory
£129.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery