Adidas Japan W Black/ White/Gold

(4) adidas Japan Womens Casual Trainers in Black White

Adidas Japan W Black/ White/Gold

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.99

(4) adidas Japan Womens Casual Trainers in Black White

2-3 days
£62.49
Free Delivery

adidas Japan Womens Casual Trainers in Black White - 4 UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

adidas ORIGINALS Sneakers Woman color Black - Size: 4 - female

8-9 days
£66.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Japan W Black White Women Casual Lifestyle Shoes Sneaker IH5490

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.20
Free Delivery

Japan Shoes

2-5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Japan Black

Unknown
£102.95

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish design for various occasions
• Lightweight and supportive for active use
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting wear

Similar products

Adidas Women's Japan H W Sneaker Core Black/White
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Women's Japan H W White/Core Black
£86.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Japan Womens Fashion Trainers in Warm Sandstone - 4.5 UK
£58.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Adidas Japan W Black/ White/Gold

Cheapest offer

Adidas Japan sneaker brings serious competition to the adi-archive trend. The adidas Japan’s curved lines and slim flat sole are revived for fashion. Originally designed for Olympic athletes, it's once again a championship-level trainer-returning with the original adidas Japan details still intact: double-stitched leather at the toe and heel adds durability and support, with a textured EVA midsole for stability. Serrated 3-Stripes, lace overlays, and gold adidas Japan branding highlight the classic design straight from the archives. Leather Upper, Synthetic Lining, Lace Closure, EVA Midsole, Rubber Outsole, Style Code: IH5490, Shop All Men’s adidas Sneakers, Shop All Women’s adidas Sneakers, - adidas Japan W Black/ White/Gold
£36.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb