Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 43

(9) Gola Hawk 89 Mens Fashion Trainers in Off White Khaki

Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.82
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Men's Hawk '89 Sneaker, Off White/Khaki, 9 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£70.76
Delivery from £9.99
Trainers Gola Hawk 89 Blanc 43

Cheapest offer

This classic Gola men's sports shoe has been given a trendy refresh for the season with an inverted contrasting panel. The Hawk '89 features an off-white leather upper combined with khaki suede panels at the heel, toe, and laces, providing a subtle shoe for men. Completed with a two-tone cupsole, the Hawk '89 perfects the look of the smart shoe.White shoesMen's trainersSide logo GolaAuthentic design GolaHeritage shoes
£57.82
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Men's Hawk Sneakers, White Khaki Rust, 9 UK
£64.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Gola Hawk CMB336HN, Basketball - 9.5 UK White
£71.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Gola - Hawk Suede '86 - Sneakers size 9, sand
£57.82
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Hawk '83 Sneaker, Off White/Bone/Deep Red/Gum, 11
£57.82
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Hawk Suede '86, Cameo/Dark Brown/Gum, 9
£54.29
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99