Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

(anthracite, 160 x 230 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.39
Free Delivery

Rug Anthracite 160x230 cm Polyester Washable Non-Slip Modern Indoor Carpet Short

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.79
GBP 107.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Anthracite vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Modern Fur Appearance / Shape: Rectangular / Pile Height: 18 / Size: 160 x 230 cm / Regional Design: Modern / Material: 100% Polyester / MPN: 375003 / Item Length: 230 Centimeters / Pile Type: Low Pile / Colour: Grey / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Area Rug, Anti-slip Mat, Normal-Pile, Machine Washable / Department: Unisex Baby & Toddler / Model: HUARTE / Style: Modern / Features: Suitable for Floor Heating / Room: Home Office/Study / Item Width: 160 Centimeters
£104.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Douceur d'Intérieur Filiane Indoor Softness Polyester Anthracite 2 x 90 x 160 cm
£20.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paco Home Area Rugs Livingroom Short Pile Large Rug Bedroom Machine Washable Monochrome Soft, Size:160x220 cm, Colour:Anthracite
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery