vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite

Used Offers from

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

(anthracite, 332 x 40 x 68 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Anthracite Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 68 x 40 x 332cm - Size: 68 x 332 x 332cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite

In stock
£98.83
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 332x40x68cm Oval Planter Rustproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.08
GBP 103.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Anthracite Garden Raised Planter Bed Galvanised Steel - 332x40x68 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £73.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x68 cm Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This garden raised bed would be a great choice for DIY enthusiasts to decorate their gardens, balconies, or patios. Sturdy frame: Made of galvanised steel and equipped with interior support brackets, this planter pot is exceedingly sturdy and durable. Premium material: The flower bed is powder-coated against rust and corrosion. Therefore it is weather-resistant and very practical for outdoor use. Ample space: The garden raised bed is deep and wide enough to hold a large amount of soil and provide ample space for your plants, vegetables, herbs, and flowers. Colour: Anthracite Material: Galvanised steel Dimensions: 332 x 40 x 68 cm (L x W x H)
£82.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk