(anthracite, 334 x 169 x 202 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Walk in Grow House Anthracite Aluminium

Used Offers from

(anthracite, 334 x 169 x 202 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Walk in Grow House Anthracite Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£688.99
Free Delivery

Greenhouse with Base Frame Garden Walk in Plant Grow House Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£826.79
Free Delivery

Greenhouse Anthracite Aluminium 334x169x202cm Polycarbonate Panels 4mm with Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£854.29
GBP 854.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(silver, 334 x 169 x 195 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Walk in Grow House Anthracite Aluminium
£603.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Greenhouse with Base Frame, Anthracite, 334 x 169 x 202 cm, Aluminium, Polycarbonate, UV-Resistant with Ventilation and Sturdy Steel Frame for Growing, Wintering and Plant Protection in the Garden
£1,207.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(silver, 334 x 169 x 202 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Walk in Grow House Anthracite Aluminium
£646.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite, 334 x 169 x 202 cm) vidaXL Greenhouse with Base Frame Walk in Grow House Anthracite Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Thisgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberofplantsandisagreatsolutionforprotectingyourplantsfromthecoldweather. ...
£688.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com