vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 68x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel - Black, Black

TV Cabinet TV Stand TV Unit Entertainment Centre Cold-rolled Steel vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 68x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

(anthracite, 68 x 39 x 43.5 cm) vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Stand TV Unit Entertainment Centre Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Anthracite Steel TV Cabinet - Size: 43.5 x 39 x 68cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet TV Stand TV Unit Entertainment Centre Cold-rolled Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 200x45x35cm | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace | Wall-mount, suspended | Modern Style | Concrete
£459.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 210 | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace XXL | Wall-mount, suspended | Modern Style | Concrete
£489.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 200x45x35cm | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace | Modern Style | Black
£429.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skraut Home | TV Unit, Stand Cabinet | Entertainment Center | 210 | For TVs up to 80" | Electric Fireplace XXL | Wall-mount, suspended | Modern Style | Oak and Black
£489.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL TV Cabinet Anthracite 68x39x43.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This sturdy TV cabinet with an industrial style makes a timeless addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Stable material: The TV stand's frame is made of cold-rolled steel. Cold-rolled steel is a kind of low-carbon steel produced by a "cold rolling" method and processed at near-normal room temperatures. Cold-rolled steel has a smoother surface, greater strength, and higher precision Ample storage space: The cabinet with 2 compartments and 2 drawers offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Adjustable screw feet: This TV sideboard is equipped with four adjustable screw feet to compensate for uneven floors, ensuring stability and balance Easy to clean: The metal cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.5 x W:68 x D:39 cm Weight: 15.1 kg Colour: Black Material: Steel Model Number: 851318
£62.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk