(anthracite) vidaXL Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£212.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.99
Free Delivery

Garden Shed Galvanised Steel Anthracite 277x107x181cm Storage Extended Roof Pro

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.86
GBP 290.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Shed With Extended Roof Anthracite 277X107X181cm Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£295.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 9 x 3.5ft Anthracite Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Extended Roof - Size: 3.5 x 9ft - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£316.00
Free Delivery
(anthracite) vidaXL Garden Shed with Extended Roof Outdoor Tool Shed Storage Shed Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy garden shed, standing out with an extended roof, is perfect for storing a wide variety of items like tools, garden furniture, garden...
£212.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 90 L Anthracite Durable
£36.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Storage Box Anthracite 55x53x57 cm PP, Black
£45.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Shed 257x489x181 cm Metal Anthracite
£796.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery