(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£90.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68.5x39x111.5 cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Drawer 4 Shelf Anthracite Cold-Rolled Steel Highboard - Size: 111.5 x 68.5 x 39cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Buffet Cabinet Storage Cupboard Anthracite Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Anthracite 68.5x39x111.5 cm Cold-Rolled Steel 4 Compartments 2 Drawers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.34
GBP 112.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x123 cm Steel
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel 2-Compartment Cabinet Slim
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite Steel and Tempered Glass Side Storage Cabinet
£361.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for a stylish highboard? This well-designed highboard adds an elegant charm to your existing interior! Durable material:...
£90.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com