(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x101.5 cm Steel - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Drawer Anthracite Cold-Rolled Steel Highboard - Size: 101.5 x 68 x 39cm - Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£184.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Side Cabinet Storage Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Highboard/Sideboard/Storage Cupboard - Anthracite Steel - Industrial Style - 123cm Tall
£95.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite 68x39x123 cm Steel
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Highboard Anthracite 35x39x103.5 cm Cold-rolled Steel 2-Compartment Cabinet Slim
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Highboard Anthracite Steel and Tempered Glass Side Storage Cabinet
£361.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(anthracite) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Side Cabinet Storage Cupboard Cold-rolled Steel

Cheapest offer

This sturdy highboard with industrial style makes a timeless and modern addition to your living room or bedroom. Stable material: The...
£171.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com