Vidaxl Side Tables 2 Pcs Black 50X46X50 Cm Engineered Wood

(black, 2 pcs) vidaXL 1/2x Side Table White Engineered Wood Sofa Couch End Coffee Lamp Table

Vidaxl Side Tables 2 Pcs Black 50X46X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Side Tables 2pc Black Engineered Wood Metal Legs 50x46x50cm Drawer Storage Mini

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
GBP 71.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Side Tables 2 Pcs Black 50X46X50 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Give your living room a unique industrial makeover with these stylish side tables! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: Equipped with 1 drawer and 1 compartment, the coffee table offers ample storage space for keeping various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach.Practical top: The top of the table provides a secure surface to place snacks, drinks, vases, fruit bowls, or other decorative items.Metal feet: The metal feet add a calm style to your interior while ensuring stability. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£57.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vibox Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5090 32GB • 32GB RAM • 2TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi • Black
£4,769.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5090 32GB • 32GB RAM • 2TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi • Black
£4,669.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP Z2 G1i SFF AI Workstation PC – Intel Core Ultra 7 265, 32GB, 1TB SSD, Windows 11 Pro
£1,834.97
Compare 2 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dell Pro Max Tower T2 FCT2250 J9JX5
£2,517.49
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery