Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Noir 42

(Black, 8 (Adults')) TOMS Audrey Textile Women's Black Wedges

Used Offers from

Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Noir 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£56.13
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Audrey Textile Women's Black Wedges UK 8

2-3 days
£61.00
Free Delivery

(Black, 8 (Adults')) TOMS Audrey Textile Women's Black Wedges

4-6 days
£61.60
Free Delivery

TOMS Women's Audrey Espadrille in Black | Size: 8 TOMS Black 8

3-5 working days
£85.00

Similar products

Oral-B iO8 2x Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, Fathers Day Gifts For Him/Her, App Connected Handles, 4 Toothbrush Heads, 1 Travel Case, Black/Violet
£349.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pro Lt 31.8 Mm Stem Black 80 mm / ±6º
£32.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO ORAIO8BlK Adult Black
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vans Unisex UA SK8-Hi Zapatillas altas, Black/Black/WHI, 5 UK
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Women's wedge sandals Toms Audrey Noir 42

Cheapest offer

Our Audrey mid-high wedge sandals are a chic must-have. They feature ultra-feminine details, such as a rope sole, shimmering metallic accents and an elegant ankle strap with buckle. They will enable you to compose a naturally elegant look, whether on vacation by the sea or for an outdoor wedding.Linen upper with metallic stripes.OrthoLite® Eco X40-Hybrid™ non-removable insole with cushioning for comfort, made with 32% eco-content, including 15% hybrid materials, 12% bio-oil and 5% recycled rubber.Rope-wrapped wedge sole.Heel height approx. 7 cm.VeganTOMS is proud to be a member of the Fair Labor Association and to work with suppliers who operate ethically, are committed to workers, guarantee safe working conditions, respect human rights and demonstrate social responsibility.By purchasing TOMS, you are helping to fund access to mental health resources for millions of people in need. Wear TOMS. Wear Good.Illustration: Metallic black, 000000000010020749TOMS fits true to size. W...
£56.13
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk