(Black) GEEPAS 1.7L Electric Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Kitchen Combo Set
Cheapest Price
1 day
£74.99
Free Delivery
Geepas Arcus 1.7L Electric Kettle & Toaster Set 2 Slice, Black
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas Arcus Collection 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set 3000W Rapid Boil, Strix Technology, 7 Browning Levels in Black Geepas Black
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£74.99
Geepas Arcus Collection 1.7L Kettle & Toaster Set 3000W Rapid Boil, Strix Technology, 7 Browning Levels In Black Black
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.99
Similar products
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection Geepas Black One Size
£29.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kettle and Toaster Set Black - Geepas 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster
£44.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Digital 20L Microwave, Argyle 1.7L Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Set | Black
£160.00
GBP 160.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery