1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection Geepas Black One Size
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Black
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.74
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Black
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
(Black) GEEPAS 1.7L Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil
1 day
£34.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Boil Dry Protection
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection, Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Geepas 1.7L Rapid Boil Fluted Black Jug Electric Kettle, Black
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95
Geepas Fluted 1.7L Electric Cordless Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil, Black
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas Fluted Collection Electric Kettle 1.7L 3000W, Fast Boil With Auto Shut Off in Black Geepas Black
3-5 working days
£34.99
Geepas Fluted Collection Electric Kettle 1.7L 3000W, Fast Boil With Auto Shut Off In Black Black
Unknown
£34.99
- 1
- 2
- next page
2 Variants from £33.99
GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection, Grey
£34.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Cream
£33.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kitchen Perfected 2000W 1.7L Electric Cordless Kettle - Dual Water Level Windows with Cup Indicators - Washable Filter - On / Off Indicator Light -Automatic Safety Shut-Off ? E1524WH ? White
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Geepas Cordless Electric Kettle 1.7L/2200W -Fast Boil Auto-shut Black (GK38027)
£14.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery