GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Cream
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Cream
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Boil Dry Protection
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection, Cream
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Geepas Fluted 1.7L Electric Cordless Kettle 3000W 360 Rotational Base Rapid Boil Auto Shut Off & Boil Dry Protection, Cream
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Geepas Fluted Collection Electric Kettle 1.7L 3000W, Fast Boil With Auto Shut Off In Cream Cream
Unknown
£34.99
2 Variants from £29.74
GEEPAS Fluted 1.7L Electric Kettle Cordless Rapid Boil Auto Off 3000W Black
£29.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEEPAS 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection, Grey
£34.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 3000W Rapid Boil Dry Protection Geepas Black One Size
£29.74
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas 2 Slice Bread Toaster & 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle Combo Set - 1750W Toastie Machine with 7 Browning Control - 3000W Kettle with Auto Shut Off & Boil Dry Protection, Cream
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geepas Fluted Matching 3000W Kettle And Toaster Set, Black
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery