(black pine, 150 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(black pine, 150 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£57.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Bed w/ Fence Design Black 150x50x70cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Black Solid Pine Wood Fence Design Raised Garden Bed 70 x 150 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

Raised Bed Planter Black Pine 150x50x70 cm Solid Untreated - Deep Patio Planter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.51
GBP 72.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Pallet Collar Black 150x50 cm Solid Wood Pine
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pallet Collar Solid Pine Wood Black 150x100 cm Foldable 20mm Hinged Corners Box
£96.01
GBP 96.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(black pine, 150 x 50 x 70 cm) vidaXL Garden Raised Bed with Fence Design Outdoor Planter Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a great choice for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural...
£57.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com