vidaXL Coffee Table Black 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

(black) vidaXL Coffee Table Side Table End Accent Telephone Sofa Table Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Black 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Coffee Table Side Table End Accent Telephone Sofa Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Side Table End Accent Telephone Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Black 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood Modern Storage Drawer Legs New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.06
GBP 87.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Coffee Table with LED Lights Black Oak 90x50x40 cm
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Coffee Table Leg Spider Shape Black 98x58x(42-43) cm Steel
£115.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table with Glass Top Black 50x50x45 cm Steel NEW
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table Black Oak 102 x 55 x 42 cm Engineered Wood
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Coffee Table Black 102x44.5x50 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living room with this stylish coffee table. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the side table is easy to clean with a damp cloth Ample storage space: The sofa table has 2 drawers and 4 compartments, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well organised and within reach Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items Metal legs: The metal legs add a modern and calm style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:50 x W:102 x D:44.5 cm Weight: 30.0 kg Colour: Black Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 830997
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk