Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 110x50x58cm Black PE Rattan w/ Steel Frame & Gas Lift Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.37
GBP 111.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.05
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

£134.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

£140.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

£173.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

£237.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Garden Storage Box Outdoor Cushion Storage Garden Cushion Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Origin: Unknown / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 1 / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Size: Medium, Large / UPC: 8721158667021 / MPN: 4104069 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4074558682 / Item Length: 110 Centimeters / Colour: black / Department: Garden / Capacity: Unknown / Item Height: 58 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern / Features: UV Resistant / Production Style: Amethyst Glass / Finish: Powder-Coated, Powder Coated, Powder-coated / Item Width: 50 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Yes / Set Includes: Cushions / Material: Powder-Coated Steel / Item Depth: 46 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 110 x 50 x 58 cm / Type: Outdoor Storage Box / EAN: 8721158667021 / GTIN: 8721158667021 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Not Specified, Garden Storage Box Brown / Theme: Garden / Chair Colour: Grey / Production Technique: Fused Glass / Item Weight: 9.6 kg, 10 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Outdoor Furniture
£109.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Keter Signature Decocoat 1400L Resin 4X2Ft Garden Storage - Walnut
£350.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Keter Waterproof Garden Storage Box with seat
£102.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keter Hollywood Storage Box - Grey | Plastic Storage Chest
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ProGarden Garden Storage Box 240 L Outdoor Utility Chest Footstool Ottoman
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ipae Pro Garden Alpha Garden Trunk 118x59x57 Cm Black
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery