Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

(blue, 160 x 1000 cm) vidaXL Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Retractable Side Awning Blue 160X1000 Cm

1-3 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Blue 160x1000cm Double-Sided PU Coated Privacy Screen UV

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.78
GBP 100.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Retractable Side Awning Garden Privacy Screen Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery
Retractable Side Awning Garden Sun Screen Shade Outdoor Privacy Screen vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Number of Pieces: 1, 3 Pieces, 4, One piece, 3 pieces: awning, 2 post ... / Items Included: Retractable Awning / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286770979 / MPN: 318034 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28058039115 / Suitable For: balconies / Colour: blue / Roof Material: Polyester with PU coating, 100% polyester with PU ... / Item Height: 220 cm, 180 cm, 117 cm, 140 cm, 120 cm, ... / Cover Material: Polyester, 100% polyester with PU coating / Frame Material: Aluminium, Steel frame + aluminum roller, Alu ... / Maximum Height: 180 cm, 220 cm, 140 cm, 120 cm, 2 cm, 1.8m, 200 cm, 117 cm, ... / Style: Modern, Contemporary, Retractable Sid ... / Features: auto roll-back / Finish: PU Coated, Fabric (PU Coating), VC Coated, PU C ... / Item Width: 1000 cm, 1200 cm, 0-1000 cm, 600 cm, 0-1200 cm, 0 ... / Minimum Height: 180 cm, 140 cm, 220 cm, 200 cm, 2 cm, 0 m, 117 cm, 160 cm, 170 cm / Installation: Yes, Self-installation, Easy self-installation with include ... / Coverage: 220x1200, Up to 600 cm width, 1000 cm, 14 m², 200 x (0-600) ... / Item Depth: 10 cm, 1200 cm, 0.4 cm, 0 -12m, 117 cm, 600 cm, 2 cm, 1 ... / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 160 x 1000 cm / Type: Side Awning, Canopy / EAN: 8720286770979 / GTIN: 8720286770979 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 18.7 kg, 15.75 kg, 12.2 kg, 13.12 kg, 11.46 kg, 10.3 kg, 14. ...
£98.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Max Plastic Carpet 70x160 cm Pappelina Dark Blue-Vanilla - 7340020401023
£127.94
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
dog paddling pool - round blue dog pool 160x30 cm - durable plastic - foldable - no pump needed - with drain valve - summer - like dog cooling mat
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery