vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps Blue 183x160x137cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£155.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Blue 160cm Water Resistant Boat Canopy Canvas Cover

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Bimini Top Water Resistant Anti-UV Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Blue 183x160x137 cm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps Blue 183x160x137cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.68
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps Blue 183x160x137cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£175.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps Blue 183x160x137cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.73
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps Blue 183x160x137cm

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£185.76
Free Delivery

Bimini Top Navy Blue 183x160x137cm 3-Bow Aluminium Frame Marine Grade HardwareUV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.78
GBP 193.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL 3 Bow Bimini Top Water Weather UV Resistant Durable Stable Boat Canopy Canvas Cover Adjustable Nylon Straps Blue 183x160x137cm

Cheapest offer

【UV and Weather Resistant】: Made to last, the bimini top is not only water-resistant, but also capable of acting as a shield from harmful UV rays and rough weather, prolonging its longevity 【Water-Resistant Bimini Top】: vidaXL's bimini top is designed with a 3-bow frame and is made from 100% UV-resistant polyester with PU coating, providing protection from sunlight and harsh weather conditions 【Assembly Kit Included】: The package not only comes with the canopy but also includes 4 adjustable nylon straps, 1 matched storage boot with zipper, and stainless steel mounting hardware for easy assembly and fitting 【Wide Coverage】: With dimensions of 183x160x137 cm, this navy blue bimini top is flexible in mounting width from 154 to 167 cm providing ample shade coverage for your boat 【Practical Design】: This boat accessory also includes a storage boot for protecting the fabric while not in use, plus it is recommended to fold the canopy when boat speed exceeds 25 mph for safety
£155.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.