Delta Plus DIAM5 Baseball Shape Safety Cap, Adjustable, Blue

(Blue) Delta Plus DIAMOND V ABS Baseball Cap Style Safety Hard Hat Helmet (Various Colours)

Delta Plus DIAM5 Baseball Shape Safety Cap, Adjustable, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Delta Plus Diamond V Safety Helmet High Hi Vis Viz Hard Hat Baseball Reversible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £2.95

Delta Plus Diamond Safety Helmet Hard Hat EN397 Textile Cradle Venitex Hi Viz

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Delta Plus DIAM5 Baseball Shape Safety Cap, Adjustable, Blue

In stock
£15.09
Delivery from £5.94

Delta Plus DIAM5 Baseball Shape Safety Cap, Adjustable, Blue

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Delta Plus Diamond V Baseball Hi Vis Reflective Workwear Safety Hard Hat Helmet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £2.95

Delta Plus Diamond V Baseball Reversible Hard Hat Blue

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Diamond V Safety Helmet with Rotating Circle Adjuster for comfort by DELTA PLUS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Blue Reversible Short Peak Hard Hat - Baseball Diamond V - Delta Plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Delta Plus DIAM5 Baseball Shape Safety Cap, Adjustable, Blue

Cheapest offer

ABS safety helmet. Innovative “baseball cap” shape to improve vision when looking up. Also tested for front back wearing, to reduce encumbrance. Polyamide cradle: 3 textile straps with 8 fixing points. Foam sweat band. Innovative button adjustment “colour to colour” for head size 53 to 63 cm. 5 possible positions of the headband (top/low) for a better comfort. Electrical insulation up to 1 000 V.A.C. or 1 500 V.D.C. For more than 40 years, Delta Plus has developed, standardised, manufactured and distributed a total range of Personal Protective Equipment. In order to offer the best range for its customers in terms of quality and cost, Delta Plus ensures quality and manufacturing control of its products whether in their own factories or their partners., Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Delta Plus SRL
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Delta Plus Como S1P navy blue Mens metal toe/midsole safety trainer shoe
£39.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta plus Men's Como Working Trainers, Navy, 8 UK
£39.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELTA PLUS Men's Iron S5 SRC Safety Wellington Boots Industrial, Navy Blue Red, 12 UK
£20.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Plus Mens COMO - Safety Trainers - Blue - Size 6
£34.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delta Plus Iron S5 SRC Safety Wellington Boots - Slip Resistant - Color: Navy blue-Red - Size: 10
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99