(brown oak, 30 x 25 x 100 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Rack 2 pcs

Used Offers from

(brown oak, 30 x 25 x 100 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Rack 2 pcs

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Set of 2 3 Shelf Brown Oak Floating Wall Shelf with Bar

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Shelves with Bars Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Rack 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

3-Tier Wall Shelf 2 pcs Brown Oak 30x25x100 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Floating

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Plant Stands 2 pcs Brown Oak 30x30x50 cm Engineered wood
£38.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Coffee Table Brown Oak 51.5x51.5x30 cm Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Treads 2 pcs Light Brown 80x30x2 cm Solid Wood Oak
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(brown oak, 30 x 25 x 100 cm) vidaXL Wall Shelves with Bars Wall Mounted Shelf Floating Shelf Rack 2 pcs

Cheapest offer

Maximise your interior space and turn your wall into style with these wall shelves! Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality...
£24.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com