Homescapes Chocolate Brown Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

(Chocolate) Knitted Cotton Cube Footstool 35 x 35 x 35 cm

Cotton Knitted Pouffe & Footstool Cube Square Chunky Ottoman Stool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Chocolate Brown Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Chocolate Chocolate

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Homescapes Chocolate Brown Cube Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

Cheapest offer

Homescapes has by far the largest range of knitted pouffe and cubes in the UK and possibly in Europe. A selection of 10 colours and two different shapes allows you a vast choice not available anywhere. These knitted pouffe and knitted cubes have been hand knitted in 100% cotton and filled with compressed polystyrene. They are very colourful and fashionable. These are used for occasional seating, footstool or even as an end table. They would look equally at home in a Nordic setting along with the rest of your warm soft furnishings, or in a sleek modern setting providing a splash of colours.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homescapes Tall Cotton Knitted Footstool On Legs In Chocolate Chocolate
£59.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Cotton Jumper Women, Cashmere Sweater for Women Warm Knitted Jumper Hoodie Long Sleeve Relaxed Fit Soft Plain Hoody Knitting Pullover Sweatshirts Fall Winter Dress Elegant Jumper Tops Chocolate Brown
£8.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Knitted Pouffe Chunky Round Footstool Ottoman 100% Cotton Handmade Chocolate
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LIUYUYOUGO Women's Sweater Vest Classic V Neck Uniform Kint Vests Solid Pullover Knitwear Tops Sleeveless Jumpers Knit Tank Top Casual Loose Knitted Cotton Sweater Vest Chocolate M
£22.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98