vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 180x200 cm Super King, Grey

(concrete grey, 180 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Mattress Foundation Bed Base Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 180x200 cm Super King, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.95

(concrete grey, 180 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers Mattress Foundation Bed Base Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£180.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame with Drawers Concrete Grey Super King Size Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

TV Cabinet with LED Concrete Grey 180x34x50 cm Engineered Wood
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboard Concrete Grey 69.5x34x180 cm Engineered Wood
£135.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(concrete grey, 63 x 33 x 180 cm) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Organiser Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood
£85.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame with Drawers without Mattress Concrete Grey 180x200 cm Super King, Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this bed frame with drawers! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your living space. Features: Durable material: The bed frame is made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Sturdy slats: The plywood slats provide good weight distribution, ensuring that the mattress stays in place with every twist and turn of your body during sleep Storage function: The included bed drawers provide ample storage space for storing your essentials, keeping your room clean and tidy. Good to know: A mattress is not included with this bed. We do offer a various selection of mattresses. You can check our shop for a matching mattress This bed frame features a slatted base design and includes the slats Suitable mattress size: 180 x 200 cm Super King Size (W x L) (mattress is not included) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:33 x W
£179.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk