Desk trolley concrete grey 60x45x60cm engineered wood mobile indoor cart sturdy.

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.19
GBP 40.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Desk Trolley Concrete Grey 60x45x60 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Shelf Concrete Grey Wooden Desk Trolley - Size: 60 x 60 x 45cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

Desk Trolley Engineered Wood Under Desk Storage Trolley Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Size: 60x45x60 cm / Product: Desk Trolley / Material: Wood / Item Length: 60 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Desk / Number of Drawers: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 60 cm / Style: Modern / Finish: Smooth / Room: Dining Room / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 14,38 / Item Width: 0
£30.19
ebay.co.uk