(Concrete grey) vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet

Used Offers from

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 69.5x34x90 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Cabinet Concrete Grey 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood Modern Hanging Sleek XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.63
GBP 58.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Concrete grey) vidaXL Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet

Cheapest offer

This practical and decorative hanging wall cabinet introduces an air of unique charm to your existing interior. Practical material: The engineered...
£47.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com