Vidaxl Hanging Wall Cabinet Black Oak Engineered Wood 69.5 X 34 X 89.8 Cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.84
Free Delivery

Wall Cabinet Black Oak 69.5x34x90cm Engineered Wood Wall-Mounted Storage SlimFit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
GBP 78.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.81
Free Delivery

Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet vidaXL

£79.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Cabinet Black Oak 69.5 x 34 x 90 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£80.96
Free Delivery

Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet vidaXL

£94.62
Free Delivery

Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet vidaXL

£98.12
Free Delivery

Hanging Wall Cabinet Storage Cabinet Wall Cupboard Floating Cabinet vidaXL

£98.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vidaxl Hanging Wall Cabinet Black Oak Engineered Wood 69.5 X 34 X 89.8 Cm, Black

Cheapest offer

The Black Oak Wall-Mounted Cabinet is a stylish way to sort your stuff. It gives you loads of room while showing off a modern look that fits right in with today's trends. Whether it's for your living room, dining area, or hallway, its a handy choice for keeping things tidy without losing out on style. Made from sturdy engineered wood and glass, its all about balancing good looks with practicality. Whether you want to show off your decorative bits or just need a spot for the essentials, this cabinets a top pick. Perfect for adults and works with lots of different styles, it brings together sophistication and usefulness in one piece. Jazz up your space with this fab solution that adds both function and flair! Features: The Black Oak Wall-Mounted Cabinet is a stylish way to sort your stuff. It gives you loads of room while showing off a modern look that fits right in with today's trends. Whether it's for your living room, dining area, or hallway, its a handy choice for keeping things tidy
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Vintage Wall Clock 30 cm
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall Clock Gold Iron Home Office Decor Hanging Skeleton Analog Clock
£50.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery