Brake pads 13.0470-2664.2 ATE for BMW MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.04
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2664.2 ATE for BMW MINI

Cheapest Total Price
£108.84
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2664.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.27
GBP 120.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2664.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2664.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.72
GBP 140.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For BMW 2 21- X1 22- X2 23- Mini MINI 23- 34208834998

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-2664.2 ATE for BMW MINI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 102.1 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0865 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2664.2 / Height 1: 45.7 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 18.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 42.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 20 8 834 998
£98.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE Disc Brake Pads Set T5101 - New for Mercedes Benz A-Class W168 M 166 960
£36.38
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00