Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.75
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.34
Free Delivery

FITS ALFA ROMEO 147 1.6 16V T.SPARK BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047071402 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA:GT,147,156,MAREA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
Free Delivery

13.0470-7140.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7140.2

£70.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-7140.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS ALFA ROMEO 147 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7140.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl 156

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7140.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl 156

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-7203.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS S-CLASS E-CLASS T-Model
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7089.2 for BMW 5 (E39) 2.5 1995-2
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-3847.2 for PEUGEOT 308 I, 308 SW I, 3008 I, MPV 308 CC
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7140.2 / Height 1: 59.1 / Thickness (mm): 19.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 61.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 77362229, FIAT 77362231, FIAT 77362674, FIAT 9948476, FIAT 9948845, FIAT 9951217, FIAT 77362193, FIAT 71772214 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 198 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 571951J, BLUE PRINT ADL144227, FAST FT29105, FAST FT29165, FOMAR Friction FO 688781, BREMBO 07.B314.29, FTE BL1893A2, KAMOKA JQ1012598, BRECK 23289 00 701 10, BREMBO P 23 077, A.B.S. 36894, BOSCH 0 986 494 004, FEBI BILSTEIN 16244, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 007-931, LPR 05P614, SWAG 70 91 6244, VALEO 301721, FERODO FDB1299, ZIMMERMANN 24067.190.1, QUARO QP1129C, METELLI 22-0083-2, SAMKO 5SP614, MAXGEAR 19-1075, VALEO 301023, BREMBO P 23 077X, TRW GDB1212DTE, ABAKUS 231-01-097, HART 225 722, HART 248 977, HART 221 087 / Width 1: 156.3 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-011403/1353 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 155.1 / Item Width: 156.3
ebay.co.uk