✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.74
GBP 34.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
GBP 34.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0106.1 VW GOLF I (17) 1.6 1982-1983

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£40.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT VW:VENTO,GOLF I,GOLF ,CORSAR,CORDOBA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi 80 COUPE Seat CORDOBA IBIZA TOLEDO 321615301

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI 80 B1 SALOON 1.3 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0106.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: AUDI FOX B1 SALOON 1.3/1.5/1.6.AUDI 4000 B2 SALOON 1.3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS KIA SEDONA MK II 2.7 V6 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0185.1 ATE
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0181.1 ATE
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0189.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0112-0137.1 for Nissan Micra II (2 pcs) 40206-5F001/40206-5F003
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0142.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0106.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12.0 mm / Discard Thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0106.1 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 24011201061 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1965073401 / Superseded Part Number: ZBA 615 301 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 Pcs Brake Disc Set 240112-01061 ATE I / Reference OE/OEM Number: 08.4177.10 08.4177.14 08.4177.75 142710 800-053 BG116 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 3.60 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 35,4 / Classic Part: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
ebay.co.uk