Brake Disc CITROËN AX 1.4 GTi 24.0120-0132.1 (1 pcs)

✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Brake Disc CITROËN AX 1.4 GTi 24.0120-0132.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.07
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0132.1 CITROEN ZX (N2) 2 1992-1997

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.71
GBP 55.71 / Unit

ATE 24.0120-0132.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012001321 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.68
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:AX,ZX,306,SAXO,206+ 424996 424694 4246A7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Citroen AX SAXO XSARA ZX Peugeot 106 205 206 95661747

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0174.1 Fits OPEL CORSA C (X01) 1 2003-2009 - 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Discs LAND ROVER DISCOVERY III 4.0 V6 24.0120-0210.1
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0120-0219.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 7 730 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0178.1 ATE
Free Delivery
Brake Disc CITROËN AX 1.4 GTi 24.0120-0132.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20,4 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 18.5 mm / UPC: 4006633105613 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 20,4 / MPN: 24012001321 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16030433137 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 108,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 34,2 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0132.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 95 661 747 / Centering Diameter [mm: 66,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 34,2 / Outer Diameter [mm: 247,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8DD 355 101-791 / Weight: 4.29 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990224597015 / GTIN: 4006633105613 / Inner Diameter [mm: 133,2 / Bore Ø [mm: 12,8 / Manufacturer number: 19-0696SPORT, 23-0238, 6110173, 11-15 521 0031 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 18,5
ebay.co.uk