2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0219.1 ATE for ASTON MARTIN TOYOTA

ATE 24.0120-0219.1 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0219.1 ATE for ASTON MARTIN TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.36
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002191 FOR TOYOTA ASTON MARTIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.92
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ASTON MARTIN TOYOTA:IQ,CYGNET 43512-74010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0219.1 ATE for ASTON MARTIN TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.94
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Aston Martin CYGNET 11-13 Toyota IQ 09-15 43512-74010

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0219.1 ATE for ASTON MARTIN TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 131.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0219.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 255.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 255.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-74010, ASTON MARTIN 43512-74010 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1266C, NIPPARTS N3302167, BREMBO 09.B508.10, VAICO V70-80028, BLUE PRINT ADT343222, ZIMMERMANN 590.2805.52, FEBI BILSTEIN 108587, MAXGEAR 19-2352, ZIMMERMANN 590.2805.20, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302177, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-411, ROADHOUSE 61332.10, KAVO PARTS BR-9504-C, SASIC 6106278, FTE BS7629, VALEO 672539, TEXTAR 92199900, REMSA 61332.10, ASHIKA 60-02-2012C, KAMOKA 103070, METELLI 23-1266C, SAKURA 6043899, MINTEX MDC2172, MEYLE 30-15 521 0094, JAPKO 602012, JAPANPARTS DI-2012, FERODO DDF1710C, FERODO DDF1710, VALEO 197490, LPR T2058V / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0167 / Item Height: 46.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 46.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£94.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0219.1 ATE for ABARTH GRANDE PUNTO PUNTO PUNTO EVO
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0219.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring
Free Delivery
Brake pad wear sensor Disc Brake 24.8190-0274.2 ATE for BMW 5 6 6 Convertible
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0119-0112.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster Z4 Coupe
Delivery from £12.00