1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0219.2 for BMW X5 (E70) 4.4 2009-2013

ATE Brake disc 24.0124-0219.2 385,0 24,0 5 120,0 two-part brake disc, Vented Coated High-carbon BMW: X5, X6

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0219.2 for BMW X5 (E70) 4.4 2009-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0124-0219.2 ATE for BMW X6 X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.41
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0124-0219.2 ATE for BMW X6 X5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW X5 09-13 X6 07-14 34216779535

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW X6 07-14 X5 09-13 34216795318

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0219.2 for BMW X5 (E70) 4.4 2009-2013

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 185.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 75 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 78.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 22.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0219.2 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CUIKLUE, AP 25690Z, BOSCH 0986479E29, BREMBO 09.C414.13, CAR 142.1469, DELPHI BG9363BC, FEBI 174459, FERODO DDF2624VC-1, FTE 9081237, FTE BS7843HB, HELLA 8DD 355 120-741, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-741, LPR B2107VBR, NK 3415112, PILENGA V723, TEXTAR 92266625, ZIMMERMANN 150.2945.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34216779535, BMW 34216795318 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,16.5 mm / Thickness: 24.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW X6 (E71, E72), BMW X5 (E70) / Outer diameter: 385.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£190.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£47.66
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28