1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2 2015-

Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0253.1 ATE for JAGUAR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.04
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0253.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£157.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002531

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.01
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar F-PACE 15- Land Rover RANGE ROVER 17- T4A2342

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0253.1 ATE for JAGUAR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.50
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2 2015-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 145.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front,Rear / Total height: 48.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0253.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25717 V, BENDIX BDS1634HC, BOSCH 0 986 479 G32, BREMBO 09.D063.21, CAR 142.2001, CIFAM 8001884C, DELPHI BG9177C, FEBI 107220, HELLA 8DD 355 133-841, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 133-841, LPR J1026V, METELLI 23-1884C, MINTEX MDC3011C, NK 311228, REMSA 61782.10, ROADHOUSE 61782.10, TEXTAR 92300505, ZIMMERMANN 290.2269.20, ZIMMERMANN 290.2269.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR T4A2342, JAGUAR T4A34339, LAND ROVER LR090684, LAND ROVER LR125902 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,15.8 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT (L550), JAGUAR XE (X760), JAGUAR XF II (X260), JAGUAR F-PACE (X761), LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER VELAR (L560), JAGUAR I-PACE (X590) / Outer diameter: 325.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£110.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00