ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.82
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA C-HR 1.2 BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0317.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012803171

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.61
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Toyota C-HR 16- COROLLA 19- 43512-F4010

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0317.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£130.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0317.1

£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0128-0101.1 - Vented - for BMW - 2x
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0135.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II ESPACE Mk IV
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0128-0239.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
RIGHT DISC BRAKE CALIPER REAR R FITS OPEL VECTRA C VECTRA C GTS SAAB 9-3 9-3X
£210.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc

Cheapest offer

Reference numbers: FTE: BS7889B | Herth + Buss Jakoparts J3302202|Zimmermannn: 590.2828.20|Delphi: BG4952C|Triscan: 8120 131067C|Metallli: 23-1840C|OPTIM. AL: BS-99 564C|MEYLE: 30-15 521 0134/PD|TRW: DF6986S|A.B.S. : 18626|NIPPARTS: N3302204|CIFAM: 800-1840C|BLUE PRINT: ADT343316|BORG & BECK: BBD5502 Technical description: minimum thickness [mm]: 25.0 mm bolt circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 mm height [mm]: 49.3 mm centre diameter [mm]: 62.0 mm inner diameter [mm]: 155.1 mm bore ؘ [mm]: 14.7 mm certification: E1 90R-02C011. 8/065 7. Brake disc type: vented. Surface: coated. Outer diameter [mm]: 299.0 mm. Brake disc thickness: 28.0 mm. Number of holes: 5. MAPP code available: Disc brake|disc brake|brake disc|brake disc|brake discs|brake plates|disc|new brake discs|brake discs Reference numbers: Toyota: 43512-F4010
amazon.co.uk