BOSCH 0 601 9G9 002 Cordless screwdriver

✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9G9 002 Drill-screwdriver 12V GSR 12V-30 0 601 9G9 ⭐UK Seller⭐

BOSCH 0 601 9G9 002 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£118.99
Delivery from £8.45

Percussion drill for BOSCH 0 601 9G9 002

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.56
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Features

Country of origin Germany
Built-in light Yes
Motor type Brushless
Product colour Blue
Adjustable speed Yes
Drilling Yes
Handle shape Pistol handle
Product type Impact driver

Weight & dimensions

Weight 720 g

Power

Power source Battery

Performance

Vibration level (screwdriving) 1.5 m/s²
Vibration level uncertainty (screwdriving) 0.5 m/s²
Vibration level (metal drilling) 1.5 m/s²
Vibration level uncertainty (metal drilling) 1.4 m/s²
Torque (max) 30 N⋅m
Torque (min) 18 N⋅m
Torque settings 20
Idle speed (2nd gear) 1600 RPM
Idle speed (1st gear) 420 RPM
Idle speed (max) 1600 RPM

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 12V motor: 30 Nm torque for efficiency.
• Lightweight design: Just 0.95 kg for easy handling.
• Versatile compatibility: Works with various Bosch accessories.

Similar products

Bosch S5 A15 vehicle battery 105 Ah 12 V 950 A Car
£192.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch VR8SC - Spark Plugs Nickel - 1 piece
£10.22
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
S5 004 Bosch Type 065 075 Heavy Duty Car Van Battery S5004 61Ah 12V 600A
£73.97
Compare 152 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 684 BOSCH for CHEVROLET SPARK
£25.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 601 9G9 002 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Product line: GSR 12V-30; Torque [Nm]: 18, 30; Idle Speed [rpm]: 0 – 420, 0 – 1600; Weight [g]: 720; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Impact Count [strikes/min]: 24 000; Voltage [V]: 12; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without battery, without charger
£118.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk