✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 Mult ⭐UK Seller⭐

2x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 M ⭐UK Seller⭐

✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 Mult ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
GBP 21.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed bel BTA B05-02-052 for DAF 65 6.24 1993-1998

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.06
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 M ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.38
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 M ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.07
GBP 16.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt B05-02-052 Mult ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: B05-02-052 / UPC: 5900427492752 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: B0502052 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17048910313 / ProductTitle: BTA B05-02-052 Tensioner Pulley V-ribbed Belt OE Replacement Xx013 2a499d / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 0489 7031 504065878 5.41429 504065878-FPT 532 0291 10 / Weight: 0.29 / Brand: BTA / Type: Tensioner Pulley / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5900427492752 / GTIN: 5900427492752 / Classic Part: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 32 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£21.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BTA E2X0010BTA Deflection / Guide Pulley, v-ribbed belt
£20.08
GBP 20.08 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BTA E2X0014BTA Tensioner Pulley, V-ribbed belt E2X0014 BTA ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.42
GBP 17.21 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTA E2X5318BTA Deflection / guide pulley, V-ribbed belt
£24.67
GBP 24.67 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BTA H2X038BTA Wheel bearing kit H2X038 Wheel bearing set with ⭐UK Seller⭐
£63.43
GBP 63.43 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BTA H2X033BTA Wheel bearing kit
£57.95
GBP 57.95 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery