(grey, 80 x 80 x 40 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Planter Flower Patio Pot Plant Box Poly Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter Grey 80x80x40cm Poly Rattan, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden planter grey PE rattan with steel frame 80x80x40 cm raised bed for patio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.48
GBP 81.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Polyethylene Rattan Garden Planter 80 x 80 x 40cm - Size: 40 x 80 x 80cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peas Carpet L 140 x B 80 cm Hay - 5710441024385
£151.54
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£16.07
Compare 8 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
House Doctor - Use Shelf 80x53 cm, Light Grey - Light Grey
£126.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Brafab - Zten Coffee Table 80X50x40 cm, Light Grey - White
£1,420.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
(grey, 80 x 80 x 40 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Outdoor Planter Flower Patio Pot Plant Box Poly Rattan

Cheapest offer

This garden planter is ideal for growing a variety of flowers or plants. Display your favourite flower or plants with this garden planter, adding...
£65.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com