Fellowes Breyta Desk Mat Fabric, Rubber Grey 40 x 80 cm

Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant

Used Offers from

Fellowes Breyta Desk Mat Fabric, Rubber Grey 40 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£16.07
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes Breyta Large Desk Mat Grey - Non-Slip Rubber Base, Durable Stitched Edges, Microban® Protection, Eco-Friendly, and Perfect for Writing, Typing & Mousing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

FELLOWES Breyta Desk Mat - Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £5.99

Fellowes Breyta Large Desk Mat Grey - Non-Slip Rubber Base, Durable Stitched Edges, Microban® Protection, Eco-Friendly, and Perfect for Writing, Typing & Mousing

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Antibacterial Protection Grey

Next Day
£18.68
Free Delivery

Fellowes Computer Desk Mat Non-Slip Antibacterial Grey (100139321)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
GBP 19.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Breyta Large Desk Mat Grey - Non-Slip Rubber Base, Durable Stitched Edges, Microban® Protection, Eco-Friendly, and Perfect for Writing, Typing & Mousing

In stock
£20.39
Free Delivery

Fellowes Breyta Large Desk Mat Grey - Non-Slip Rubber Base, Durable Stitched Edges, Microban® Protection, Eco-Friendly, and Perfect for Writing, Typing & Mousing

In stock
£20.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Antibacterial Protection Sage
£16.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Antibacterial Protection Black
£16.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes Breyta Desk Mat Fabric, Rubber Grey 40 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Fellowes Desk Mat 100139321. Included in Delivery: 1 x Desk Mat. 1. Selling UOM: Each. Basic Product Colour: Grey. Brand Description Country: Fellowes. Colour: Grey. Depth: 400 mm. Features: Microban Antibacterial Protection. Height: 2.5 mm. Material: Fabric, Rubber. Model Number: 100139321. Product Line: Breyta. Product Type: Desk Mat. Weight: 640 g. Width: 800 mm.
£16.07
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk