HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey, Grey

(Grey) HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle and Toaster Set

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle & Toaster Set in Grey | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Grey 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle And Toaster Set In Grey Grey

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with LED Touch Screen, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Stainless Steel Inner, Keep Warm Memory Function, Cool Touch Body, 2 Slice Toaster w/6 Browning Levels, Grey

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle and Toaster Set

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-282V70GY Grey Rapid Boil 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Grey Ripple
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster Grey
£76.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Electric Kettle, Fast Boil, 1.7L, 3kW, Swivel, Auto Shut-off, Grey, Grey
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Your morning brew comes high tech, with this HOMCOM toaster and kettle set. Both the kettle and toaster are fitted with an LED screen: easy to read with soft-touch buttons for control, you can see the real-time temperature. The kettle has six temperatures, so you can boil between 55100°C - how hot you want it, is up to you. The two-slice toaster in this set comes with six browning levels, plus defrost, reheat and cancel functions. Features: Multi-temperature touch-control kettle: Six temperatures, between 55100°C - easy to set kettle to heat how you want for delicious teas, coffees and more. Keep-warm memory function maintains heat for three hours LED screen and touch controls: Easy-read screen shows real-time water temperature. The soft-touch buttons with sound prompts and light indicators ensure easy operation - hassle free Safe rapid-boil kettle: 3000W power quickly boils up to 1.7 L - enough for seven cups, so the whole family can enjoy a hot drink together. The insulating double-w
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk