(grey pine, 108 x 42.5 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Grey 108x42.5x54 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 54 x 108 x 42.5cm Grey Pine Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Grey 108x42.5x54 cm Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Grey, 108 x 73 x 79 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Shed Multi Colours 108x73x108/79 cm
£142.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack Grey 110x35x108.5 cm Solid Wood Pine
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(light grey) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Solid Wood Pine Shoe Organiser Unit Rack Multi Colours
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(grey pine, 108 x 42.5 x 54 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is...
£163.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com